Avril Lavigne Portugal – Fansite » Site
Site

AvrilRLPortugal – ARLPT is a non-profit unofficial fansite which was firstly created in 2013 through twitter and was then followed by Avril Lavigne in 2016, however, I do not have any contact with Avril Lavigne or her team and I am in no way affiliated with them.

I decided to create ARLPT to support and help promote Avril and keep all little black stars updated about all the news about the Canadian singer, and it is completely in english to reach a bigger audience.

Who’s behind ARLPT

Name: Constança

Nickname: Tati

Birthday: September 15, 1998

email: avrilrlportugal@outlook.com

twitter – instagram – facebooktumblr